|
|
Antal
anmälningar: 61 Boxer (26
hanar + 35 tikar) |
|
HANAR
|
|
Domare:
EDDIE BANKS, ’Norwatch
Sunhawk’ Boxers, England
|
TIKAR
|
|
Domare:
HELEN
BANKS, ’Norwatch Sunhawk’ Boxers, England |
|
BÄST
I RASEN / BIR |
ROAMARO
HEATWAVE
|
|
|
|
BÄST
I MOTSATT KÖN/ BIM |
TYEGARTH
KESTREL
|
|
HANAR
BÄSTA
HANHUNDSKLASS
|
1:a
|
ROAMARO
HEATWAVE |
|
2:a
|
NUCH
ROAMARO ROLLED GOLD |
|
3:a
|
WALKON
SUPER TROUPER |
|
4:a
|
HANDLER’S
HIGHLANDER |
|
R
|
WALKON
EURO FRIENDLY |
|
HANAR
JUNIORKLASS
|
|
WALKON
SUPER TROUPER
e. GBCH Walkon Crocodiledun Dee
u. Walkon Free’N Easy
Uppf.: Mrs W G Miller, Storbritannien
Ägare: Trond Eriksson & Kirsten Johansen, Solvstien 15, 1639
Gamle Fredrikstad, Norge
|
|
2:a
CK
|
JIPOTIMA’S ZOOGIN
e.
Orfalou des Bruyéres du Born
u. Roamaro Dark Gold
Uppf.: Jill Mellström, Brottby
Ägare: Marianne Andersson, PL 4052, 694 92 Hallsberg |
|
3:a
CK
|
KARUSO-KINDER
e.
INTUCH NORDUCH NORDV-97 DKUCH FINUCH SUCH KORAD Tyegarth Saint Emilion
u. Bezibo’s Kinder
Uppf.: Marie Danielsson, Örebro
Ägare: Marie Danielsson, Karlaparken 3, 703 41 Örebro |
|
4:a
HP
|
WILD ONE’S CROSS THE BORDER
e. Gervalmark Flash Freddie For Walkon
u. Wellmade Second To None
Uppf.: Kirsten Johansson, Norge
Ägare:
Elisabeth Sonander, Barkvägen 2, 653 50 Karlstad
|
|
R
HP
|
FLISBECKS ARRY
e.
Heidalens Frikk
u. KORAD Teamwork Milli-Vanilli
Uppf.: Anders Bergström, Lidköping
Ägare: Anders Bergström, Ängen Flisbäck, 531 91 Lidköping
|
|
HANAR
UNGHUNDSKLASS
|
|
ROAMARO
HEATWAWE
e. GBCH Blueprint Beern Skittles At
Walkon
u. GBCH Winuwuk Hazy Daze At Roamaro
Uppf.: Mandy Laidlaw, England
Ägare: Per Arvid Brun, Nordvn. 28, N-8640 Hemnesberget, Norge
|
|
2:a
CK
|
WALKON EURO FRIENDLY
e.
GBCH Walkon Dutch Courage
u. GBCH Walkon Taking The Mickey
Uppf.: Mrs W G Miller, Storbritannien
Ägare: Annmarie & Gunnar Maeland, Rågångsvägen 22, 163 42 Spånga |
|
3:a
CK
|
WALKON DEE VOLUTION
e.
GBCH Walkon Crocodiledun Dee
u. GBCH Walkon Frangipani To Davnette
Uppf.: D & A Rushton, Storbritannien
Ägare: Ann-Britt & Hans Håkansson, Box 55, 240 33 Löberöd |
|
4:a
HP
|
EBONY V. RIESENECK
e.
ATIBOX-SG INTCH JAHRESJGD-SGR SCH I Olympio del Coll dell’Infinito
u. VDH-CH Tiffany v. Boksdoorn
Uppf.: Beate Stegmaier, Tyskland
Ägare: Jill Mellström, Garns Gillberga, 186 97 Brottby |
|
HANAR
ÖPPEN
KLASS
|
|
HANDLER’S HIGHLANDER
e.
SUCH FINUCH DKUCH NORDUCH INTUCH KORAD Handler’s High On Life
u. Tyegarth Kestrel
Uppf.: Linda Näslund, Östersund
Ägare: Jaana Johansson, Gustav Adolfsvägen 2, 856 40 Sundsvall
|
|
2:a
|
WIUWUK HIGHLAND MAN
e.
Winuwuk Highland Mist
u. GBCH Winuwuk Jubilation
Uppf.: M. & I Ward-Davis & T. Hutchings & J. Brown,
Storbritannien
Ägare: Dan Luther, Antbacken 5, 02400 Kykslätt, Finland |
|
3:a
|
VANCROFT’S MR ROBERTS
e.
AMCH Sundarby’s Fleetwood Mac
u. AMCH Vancroft’s Canna Hot Gossip
Uppf.: Clark & Adams, Usa
Ägare: Cecilie Strömstad & Henning Lund, Dyrefaret 9, N-1362
Hosle, Norge |
|
HANAR
CHAMPIONKLASS
|
|
NUCH
ROAMARO ROLLED GOLD
e. Bucksteps Going For Gold At Glenfall
u. Roamaro Scotch On The Rocks
Uppf.: Mandy Laidlaw, England
Ägare: Per Arvid Brun, Nordvn. 28, N-8640 Hemnesberget, Norge
|
|
2:a
CK
|
NUCH SUCH BOXERHAVENS GUARNERIUS
e.
GBCH Sulez What Ever You Say
u. NUCH Boxerhavens Cavatine
Uppf.: Cecilie Strömstad & Henning Lund, Norge
Ägare: Cecilie Strömstad & Henning Lund, Dyrefaret 9, 13 62
Hosle, Norge |
|
TIKAR
BÄSTA
TIKKLASS
|
1:a
|
TYEGARTH
KESTREL |
|
2:a
|
GLENFALL
FLY AWAY RUBIGO |
|
3:a
|
WALKON
TAKE A CHANCE ON ME |
|
4:a
|
SUCH
KORAD ROLITA’S MIDNIGHT QUEEN |
|
R
|
SANTONOAKS RED RIOT |
|
TIKAR
JUNIORKLASS
|
|
WALKON
TAKE A CHANCE ON ME
e. GBCH Walkon Crocodiledun Dee
u. Walkon Free’N Easy
Uppf.: Mrs W G Miller, Storbritannien
Ägare: Ann-Britt & Hans Håkansson, Box 55, 240 33 Löberöd
|
|
2:a
CK
|
BOXERHAVENS VIGNOLIA
e.
SUC KORAD Ardesio Del Colle Dell’Infinito
u. Boxerhavens Oriola
Uppf.: Cecilie Strömstad & Henning Lund, Norge
Ägare: Cecilie Strömstad & Henning Lund, Dyrefaret 9, 1362 Hosle,
Norge |
|
3:a
HP
|
RINGSIDE’S AIOLI
e.
Norwatch Sunhawk Shannon
u. NUCH KORAD Rolita’s Fantastic Red Flame
Uppf.: Agneta Rainsson, Norrtälje
Ägare: Anna Lundgren, Hålltorp Säteri, 531 91 Vinninge |
|
4:a
HP
|
SÖRLINE’S DORIS
e.
FV-98 NORDV-99 SUCH KORAD Contikki v. Defiboma
u. Sörline’s Bonnie-Bee
Uppf.: Lola Södergård, Kvicksund
Ägare: Eva Folkesson, Kvarnbergsgatan 46 A, 652 28 Karlstad |
|
R
HP
|
RINGSIDE’S BLOSSOM
e.
KORAD Engelaiz Warlock
u. FINUCH Clea’s Wagtail
Uppf.: Agneta Rainsson, Norrtälje
Ägare: Elisabeth Wahlström & Kjell Nilsson, Sjögärdesvägen 7,
691 44 Karlskoga |
|
Oplac
HP
|
SWEDBOX
BLENDA
e. SCHH II VDHCH Ascan vom Grossherzogtum-Hessen
u. KORAD Ringside’s Tribute To Engelaiz
Uppf.: Annethe & Harry Dahlgren, Lindome
Ägare: Annethe & Harry Dahlgren, Hästhovsvägen 4, 437 31 Lindome |
|
Oplac
HP
|
VALSÄNGEN’S IRIS
e. FV-98 NORDV-99 SUCH KORAD Contikki v.
Defiboma
u. Valsängen’s Fanny
Uppf.: Mildred & Madeleine Netzel
Ägare: Anna Johansson, John Hedins Väg 13, 542 53 Mariestad |
|
TIKAR
UNGHUNDSKLASS
|
|
SANTONOAKS RED RIOT
e.
Santonoaks Ringo Red
u. Santonoaks Bonnie Blue
Uppf.: Annabel Zammit, England
Ägare: Anna & Dan Luther, Antbacken 5, 02400 Kyrkslätt, Finland
|
|
2:a
CK
|
WINUWUK KISS’N MAKE UP
e. Winuwuk Lust In The Dust
u. Winuwuk Acclamation
Uppf.: M. & I Ward-Davis & T. Hutchings &
J. Brown, Storbritannien
Ägare: Marion Soiland,
Sondre Berg 19, 3125 Tönsberg, Norge
|
|
3:a
HP
|
SKYBRIDGE COVER GIRL
e.
VDHCH DKUCH Jeffersen v.d. Sembacher
Flur
u. ESTUCH FINUCH SUCH ESTV-96 Tiger-Rock’s Valse Brilliante
Uppf.: Tarja Torvinen, Finland
Ägare: Jill Mellström, Garns Gillberga, 186 97 Brottby
|
|
TIKAR
BRUKSKLASS
|
|
KORAD ENGELAIZ ZOPHISTICATED
ANGEL
e.
KORAD Queensie’s Poncirius
u. KORAD Engelaiz Truly An Angel
Uppf.: Marléne Mussawir, Västra Frölunda
Ägare: Marléne Mussawir, Kaktusvägen 15, 426 69 VästraFrölunda
|
|
2:a
|
KORAD
LP I RINGSIDE’S GEISHA
e. SUCH KORAD Ardesio del Colle Dell’Infinito
u. SUCH FINUCH INTUCH SV-97-98 NORDV-97 KORAD LP Ringside’s Chanel
Uppf.: Agneta Rainsson, Norrtälje
Ägare: Margareta Bruce Ohlson, Njupkärrsvägen 66, 135 46 Tyresö |
|
3:a
|
KORAD QUEENSIE’S PROTEA
e. SCHH III IPO I VDHCH INTCH TJECKCH
Nando v.d. Flachswiese
u. Thuija v. Okeler Forst
Uppf.: Carin Wilcken, Jonsered
Ägare: Carin Wilcken, Härkeshultsvägen 76, 433 76 Jonsered |
|
4:a
|
KORAD TJH CLASSIC CHARM’S JOY OF CABERNET
e.
SUCH NORDUCH INTUCH KORAD Tyegarth Cabernet
u. SUCH KORAD TJH Classic Charm’s Ronja
Uppf.: Maud Lundström, Sjötorp
Ägare: Solbritt Skagersand, Anderstorp Västergården 1, 548 93 Lyrestad |
|
TIKAR
ÖPPEN
KLASS
|
|
TYEGARTH
KESTREL
e. Tyegarth Grolsch
u. Tyegarth Real Spirits
Uppf.: Miss Sheila F Cartwright, England
Ägare: Linda Näslund, Ängegatan 5 A, 1 tr., 83136 Östersund
|
|
2:a
CK
|
GLENFALL
FLY AWAY RUBIGO
e. Bucksteps Going For Gold At Glenfall
u. Glenfall Lochsong
Uppf.: Mrs. P A Broughton, Storbritannien
Ägare: Pia Lannermalm, Sibeliusgången 50, 164 76 Kista |
|
3:a
|
KORAD RINGSIDE’S NOBLESSE
e. SUCH KORAD Ardesio del Colle Dell’Infinito
u. SUCH FINUCH INTUCH SV-97-98 NORDV-97 KORAD LP Ringside’s Chanel
Uppf.: Agneta Rainsson, Norrtälje
Ägare: Sara Bruce, Kamomillgränd 1, 135 37 Tyresö |
|
4:a
|
KORAD QUEENSIE’S RAPSODI
e.
SCHH III IPO I VDHCH Vicco v. Satana
u. KORAD Engelaiz Swing It Samantha
Uppf.: Carin Wilcken, Jonsered
Ägare: Dan Konradsson, Furustigen 4, 691 44 Karlskoga |
|
R
|
STREETBOXERS FELICIA
e.
NUCH SV-94 NORDV-94-95 Thatledome Perfect Partner
u. Midwatch Liz Anderson
Uppf.: Inger Svensson, Norge
Ägare: Marion Soiland, Sondre Berg 19, 3125 Tönsberg, Norge |
|
TIKAR
CHAMPIONKLASS
|
1:a
CK
|
SUCH
KORAD ROLITA’S MIDNIGHT QUEEN
e.
Norwatch Sunhawk Shannon
u. NUCH KORAD Borgerudmyras Inga
Uppf.: Ann Sofi Roli, Norge
Ägare: Sofi & Joel Vilborg, Odlingsvägen 17, 187 51 Täby
|
|
2:a
CK
|
SUCH KORAD HANDLER’S HEAVEN SENT
e.
SUCH FINUCH DKUCH NORDUCH INTUCH KORAD Handler’s High On Life
u. Tyegarth Kestrel
Uppf.: Linda Näslund, Östersund
Ägare: Linda Näslund, Ängegatan 5 A, 1 tr, 83136 Östersund
|
|
3:a
CK
|
SUCH KORAD ENGELAIZ
WILD ROSE
e. Norwatch Sunhawk Shannon
u. KORAD Camsail Dancing Fire
Uppf.: Marléne Mussawir, Västra Frölunda
Ägare: Lis Andersson, Gnejsvägen 13 D, 435 41 Mölnlycke |
|
TIKAR
VETERANKLASS
|
|
SUCH
KORAD INCIRIA'S HOPE'N JOY FOR IMPRESSIVE
e. SUCH KORAD Tipel's Ayko
u. SUCH KORAD Impressive's Pretty'N Joyful
Uppfödare: Ann-Britt & Hans Håkansson, Löberöd
Ägare: Nina Persson, Landskrona
|
|
2:a
CK
|
SUCH
KORAD MARIKARLOS KNOCK ON WOOD
e. Tyegarth
Boski
u. Tyegarth
Swedish Concoction
Uppfödare: Marion
Humble, Rydsgård
Ägare: Åsa
Danielsson, Stockholm |
|
till toppen
|