|
|
Antal
anmälningar: 72 Boxer (34
hanar + 38 tikar) |
|
HANAR
|
|
Domare:
Roland Bebber, Tyskland
|
TIKAR
|
|
Domare:
Roland Bebber, Tyskland |
3:e
cert
och
SVENSK UTSTÄLLNINGSCHAMPION
INNOVATIONS DIXIE QUEEN
Ägare: Gunilla Sundelin, Tärnsjö
|
BÄST
I RASEN / BIR |
EBONY
VON RIESENECK
Ägare:
Jill Mellström, Brottby
|
Foto:
Jill Mellström
|
|
|
BÄST
I MOTSATT KÖN/ BIM |
TWINBOX
SWEET CINDERELLA
Ägare: Ann Wanker, Yngsjö
|
Foto:
Ann Wanker
|
BÄSTA
AVELSGRUPP
HP Ringside´s
Chanel
|
|
BÄSTA
UPPFÖDARGRUPP
HP
Agneta Rainsson, Kennel Ringside´s,
Norrtälje
|
HANAR
BÄSTA
HANHUNDSKLASS
|
1:a
|
EBONY
VON RIESENECK |
|
2:a
|
RINGSIDES
EXOTIC |
|
3:a
|
HAUSSE
NORTON |
|
4:a
|
CONTIKKI
V DEFIBOMA |
|
R
|
JIPOTIMAS
VITELLIUS |
|
HANAR
JUNIORKLASS
|
|
JIPOTIMAS
VITELLIUS
e: KORAD SUCH ORFALOU DES BRUYERESDU BORN
u: KORD JIPOTIMAS PHYSICAL FASCINATION
UPPF: JILL MELLSTRÖM, BROTTBY
ÄGARE. MARINA T-VIRTANEN & JILL MELLSTRÖM, VÄSTERÅS
|
|
2:a
CK
|
SECRET
CREATIONS EMIL
e:
NUCH
WUNDERBOXER GAIO
u:
KORAD BOLS SECRET CREATIONS
UPPF: SUSANNE ANDERSSON, SOLLENTUNA
ÄGARE: ROBERT & SUSANNE ZETTERSTRÖM, ÅKERSBERGA
|
|
3:a
HP
|
BERNHARD
e:
SUCH
KORAD TWINBOX GASTON
u:
KORAD DAGMAR
UPPF: MARIELLE ÖHRLING, GLASHYTTAN
ÄGARE: ZUSANNE ALMBORG, HUDDINGE
|
|
4:a
HP
|
RINGSIDES
HARLEY
e:
KORAD
SUCH INTUCH LP1 ROAMARO SCOTCH GOLD
u:
KORAD LP1 SUCH RINGSIDES NOBLESSE
UPPF: AGNETA RAINSSON, JENNY RING, NORRTÄLJE
ÄGARE: STINA LARSSON, GÄVLE
|
|
R
HP
|
JIPOTIMAS
JULIUS CAESAR
e:
KORAD SUCH ORFALOU DES BRUYÉRÉS DU BORN
u:
KORAD JIPOTIMAS PHYSICAL FASCINATION
UPPF: JILL MELLSTRÖM, BROTTBY
ÄGARE: PAULA MATTINEN,BROTTBY
|
|
Deltagande
Hanar som erhöll 1:a i Junior klass |
|
CHEVROLINAS
QUECHAN WISE AND FREE
e: KORAD CHEVROLINAS DUCATI CU'CCIOLO
u: KORAD QUEENSIES QUENDEL
UPPF: MADELEINE & ANDERS HAMMARQVIST, MELLÖSA
ÄGARE: ANDERS HAMMARQVIST, MELLÖSA
|
|
|
HONEYBOX
KLENOD
e: WUNDERBOXER LUDWIG
u: HONEYBOX HAYDEÉ
UPPF: SOFI & JOEL VILBORG
ÄGARE: CAROLINA HANSSON, RÖNNINGE
|
|
|
JIPOTIMAS
TIBERIUS
e: KORAD SUCH ORFALOU DES BRUYERES DU BORN
u: KORAD JIPOTIMAS PHYSICAL FASCINATION
UPPF: JILL MELLSTRÖM, BROTTBY
ÄGARE: STEFAN HOLGERSSON, BROMMA
|
|
|
RINGSIDES
IT TAKES TWO
e: SCH11 MATLOCK V WAFFENSCHMIED
u: INT & NORDUCH KORAD LP1 SV-97 NORDV-97 SV-98-99 RINGSIDES
CHANEL
UPPF: AGNETA RAINSON, NORRTÄLJE
ÄGARE: ÅSA KLINT, VAXHOLM
|
|
|
SECRET
CREATIONS BRILLIANT STAR
e: NUCH WUNDERBOXER GAIO
u: KORAD BOLS SECRET CREATIONS
UPPF: SUSANNE ANDERSSON, SOLLENTUNA
ÄGARE: JAN & REBECCA ZETTERSTRÖM, ÅKERSBERGA
|
|
HANAR
BRUKSKLASS
|
1:a
CK
Cert
|
KORAD
EBONY VON RIESENECK
e: INTUCH SCH1 OLIMPIO DELL COLLE DELL'INFINITO
u: VDH-CH TIFANY VAN DE BOKSDOORN
UPPF: BEATE STEGMAIER, TYSKLAND
ÄGARE: JILL MELLSTRÖM, BROTTBY
|
|
HANAR
ÖPPEN
KLASS
|
|
RINGSIDES
EXOTIC
e:
VDHCH IPO1 FINUCH QVINTO VOM SCHLINGENGRUND
u:
INT & NORDUCH korad LP1 SV-97 NORDV-97 SV-98-99 RINGSIDES CHANEL
UPPF: AGNETA RAINSSON, NORRTÄLJE
ÄGARE: LEE FAGERLUND, LJUSTERÖ
|
|
2:a
CK
|
HAUSSE
NORTON
e: MULTICH MULTISG VPG3 IPO3 FAUSTO VON SANTANA
u: KORAD SUCH DKUCH INTUCH IMPRESSIVES ZAMBA FOR HAUSSE
UPPF: ERICA BLOMBERG, SKUTSKÄR
ÄGARE: B-M JALMBERGER, ESKILSTUNA
|
|
3:a
|
SENSATOS
DOGA JOLO
e:
KORAD SUCH FINV-98 NORDV-99 CONTIKKI V DEFIBOMA
u:
SENSATOS LÁMI DES CRUSTACES
UPPF: ULLA BENGTZON, TÄRNSJÖ
ÄGARE: INGA-LILL GUSTAVSSON, MÄRSTA
|
|
4:a
|
KORAD
RINGSIDES EXACT
e:
VDHCH IPO1 FINUCH QUINTO VOM SLINGENGRUND
u:
INT NORDUCH KORAD LP1 SV-97 NORDV-97 SV-98-99 RINGSIDES CHANEL
UPPF: AGNETA RAINSON, NORRTÄLJE
ÄGARE: JOHANNA ALM,NORRTÄLJE
|
|
R
|
PRINS-HANNIBAL
e: HOCUS-POCUS CHAGALL
u: BOLS SECRET CREATIONS
UPPF: SUSANNE ANDERSSON, SOLLENTUNA
ÄGARE: IRENE LUNDSTRÖM,SOLLENTUNA
|
|
Deltagande
Hanar som erhöll 1:a i Öppen klass |
|
CHEVROLINAS
EL CAMINO DESERTED
e: SCHH1 MULTICH URBAN VAN WORDANIS
u: SUCH KORAD RINGSIDES CATANIA
UPPF: MADELEINE & ANDERS HAMMARQVIST, MELLÖSA
ÄGARE: ROGERT ÅSBACKA, MELLÖSA
|
|
|
HONEYBOX
JOKER
e: KORAD SUCH DKUCH INTCH IMPRESSIVE´S COOL'N EASY
u: KORAD SUCH ROLITA'S TEQUILA DAUGHTER
UPPF: SOFI & JOEL VILBORG
ÄGARE: PIA STENIUS-BLOMQVIST, HUDDINGE
|
|
|
KORAD
JIPOTIMAS ZOOGIN
e: KORAD SUCH ORFALOU DES BRUYERE DU BORN
u: ROAMARO DARK GOLD
UPPF: JILL MELLSTRÖM, BROTTBY
ÄGARE: INGELA ANDERSSON, ÖREBRO
|
|
|
SENSATOS
COLLE DEL SOLE
e: SUCH KORAD BATTLINGS A SON FOR DANILO
u: SENSATOS GRACCIANO DI FATTORIA
UPPF: ULLA BENGTZON, TÄRNSJÖ
ÄGARE: ULLA BENGTZON, TÄRNSJÖ
|
|
|
SENSATOS
COQ ROUGE
e: KORAD SUCH BATTLINGS A SON FOR DANILO
u: SENSATOS GRACCIANO DI FATTORIA
UPPF: ULLA BENGTZON, TÄRNSJÖ
ÄGARE: EWA FORSSTRÖM, SUNDBYBERG
|
|
|
SENSATOS
TEROLDEGO ROTALIANO
e: KORAD SUCH FINV-98 NORDV-99 CONTIKKI V DEFIBOMA
u: SENSATOS NAVACHICA
UPPF: ULLA BENGTZON, TÄRNSJÖ
ÄGARE: ANNA SVENSSON, ESKILSTUNA
|
|
|
KORAD
SWEDBOX BALBOA
e: SCHHII VDHCH ASCAN VOM GROSSHERZOGTUM-HESSEN
u: KORAD RINGSIDES TRIBUTE TO ENGELAIZ
UPPF: ANETTE & HARRY DAHLGREN, LINDOME
ÄGARE: ÅSA BENGTSSON, UPPLANDS VÄSBY
|
|
|
TREBULA
DEXTER
e: KORAD SUCH ORFALOU DES BRUYERES DU BORN
u: TREBULA WERSTIN
UPPF: ULLA ROSÉN, SKEBOBRUK
ÄGARE: ULLA & LEIF ROSÉN, SKEBOBRUK
|
|
|
TURIDAS
QUALITY MR Q
e: KORAD RINGSIDES TOFFÉ
u: KORAD TURIDAS IMPERIOUS-LOOK
UPPF: BERITH KARLSSON, GÄVLE
ÄGARE: LENNY ERIKSSON,GÄVLE
|
|
|
VALSÄNGENS
MALTE S-12389-2001
FAR: KORAD SUCH ORFALOU BRUYERES DU BORN
MOR: KORAD LP1 LPII VALSÄNGENS CHAMOMILLE
UPPF: MILDRED NETZEL, ESKILSTUNA
ÄGARE: ZANDRA LANKINEN & JIMMY ÖSTMAN, UPPLANDS VÄSBY
|
|
HANAR
CHAMPIONKLASS
|
|
KORAD
SUCH FINV-98 NORDV-99 CONTIKKI V DEFIBOMA
e: LUXCH BELGCH TIKKI VAN DE BOKSDOORN
u: FILOU V TRISBARANTA
UPPF: C.A.SMEETS, HOLLAND
ÄGARE: ULLA & HÅKAN BENGTZON, TÄRNSJÖ
|
|
2:a
|
KORAD
SUCH BOXZENTS FLASHBACK
e: KORAD SUCH TONANTRON FOREIGN AGENT
u: KORAD TURIDAS LOTS OF FUN FOR BOXZENTS
UPPF: SOLVEIG & GUNNAR HOFFMAN, VÄSTERHANINGE
ÄGARE: EWA SAMUELSSON,STOCKHOLM
|
|
3:a
|
KORAD
SUCH LEVONNES INTENSIVE TWISTER
e: SCHHIII HAJO V VIADUKT
u: KORAD LP1 LEVONNES ELECTRA GLIDE
UPPF: LEIF & YVONNE HASSELBERG, UDDEVALLA
ÄGARE: MARIA DUNDER, UPPSALA
|
|
HANAR
VETERANKLASS
|
1:a
CK
|
KORAD
SUCH DKUCH FINUCH NORDUCH
TJH LP1 LP2 MARIKARLOS JIGGER JAMAICA RUM
e: TYEGARTH BOSKI
u: MARIKARLOS BORN TO BE A LIFE
UPPF: MARION HUMBLE & EVA BRAUN, RYDSGÅRD
ÄGARE: MATS & ULLA BERGMARK, GÄVLE
|
|
TIKAR
BÄSTA
TIKKLASS
|
1:a
|
TWINBOX
SWEET CINDERELLA |
|
2:a
|
JIPOTIMAS
MY FAIR LADY |
|
3:a
|
CHEVROLINAS
IMPALA THE ONE AND ONLY |
|
4:a
|
RINGSIDES
TRIXIE |
|
R
|
RINGSIDES
I FEEL RYTHM |
|
TIKAR
JUNIORKLASS
|
|
RINGSIDES
I FEEL RYTHM
e: MATLOCK VOM WAFFENSCHMIDE
u: NORD & INTUCH KORAD LP SV-97-98-99 NORDV-97 RINGSIDES CHANEL
UPPF: AGNETA RAINSON, NORRTÄLJE
ÄGARE: AGNETA RAINSON, NORRTÄLJE
|
|
2:a
CK
|
JIPOTIMAS
LIVIA
e: KORAD SUCH ORFALOU DES BRUYERED DU BORN
u: KORAD JIPOTIMAS PHYSICAL FASCINATION
UPPF: JILL MELLSTRÖM, BROTTBY
ÄGARE: BARBRO HAGLUND, BROTTBY
|
|
3:a
HP
|
RIDDLES
MELANIE C
e: NUCH CAVAJES FAUSTO
u: RIDDLES HOT CHOCOLATE
UPPF: BO & SUSANNE CRONERT, SKULTUNA
ÄGARE: SUSANNE JOHANSSON, LOTORP
|
|
4:a
HP
|
NOBEL'N-BRIGHT
e: KORAD INCIRIAS HUNTER
u: IMPRESSIVES BRIGHT'N BRILLIANT
UPPF: SOFIE SJÖSTRAND, VÄSTERVIK
ÄGARE: SOFIE SJÖSTRAND, VÄSTERVIK
|
|
R
HP
|
HONEYBOX
KRYSTAL HAZE
e: WUNDRBOXER LUDWIG
u: HONEYBOX HAYDEÉ
UPPF: SOFI & JOEL VILBORG
ÄGARE: ANETTE JANGLÖV & JOEL & SOFI VILBORG
|
|
TIKAR
BRUKSKLASS
|
1:a
CK
Cert
|
INNOVATIONS
DIXIE QUEEN
e: KORAD SUCH HEIDALENS BOBBY
u: KORAD ENGELAIZ WINNIE WHITE SOCKS
UPPF: INGER TIRELAND, BRO
ÄGARE: GUNILLA SUNDELIN, TÄRNSJÖ |
|
|
|
|
TIKAR
ÖPPEN
KLASS
|
|
TWINBOX
SWEET CINDERELLA
e: VDHCH SCHH1 LEONARDO VOM PFAUENTHRON
u: SV-96 korad NORDUCH INTUCH IMPRESSIVES XTRA SWET'N TENDER
UPPF: ANN & EWA WANKER, YNGSJÖ
ÄGARE: ANN WANKER, YNGSJÖ
|
|
2:a
CK
|
JIPOTIMAS
MY FAIR LADY
e: KORAD EBONY VON RIESENECK
u: KORAD JIPOTIMAS PHYSICAL FASCINATION
UPPF: JILL MELLSTRÖM, BROTTBY
ÄGARE: JILL MELLSTRÖM, BROTTBY
|
|
3:a
CK
|
CHEVROLINAS
IMPALA THE ONE AND ONLY
e: SCHH1 MULTICH URBAN VAN VORDANIS
u: SUCH KORAD RINGSIDES CATANIA
UPPF: MADELEINE & ANDERS HAMMARQVIST, MELLÖSA
ÄGARE: ANDERS HAMMARQVIST, MELLÖSA
|
|
4:a
CK
|
RINGSIDES
EXTRA
e: VDHCH IPO1 FINUCH QUINTO VOM SCHLINGENGRUND
u: INT &NORDUCH korad LP1 SV-97 NORDV-97 SV-98-99 RINGSIDES
CHANEL
UPPF: AGNETA RAINSSON, NORRTÄLJE
ÄGARE: JEANETTE HOLGERSSON & AGNETA RAINSSON,NORRTÄLJE
|
|
R
CK
|
KORAD
RINGSIDES DONELLI
e: SCHHIII TYSKCH VDHCH BASTIAN VOM GROBHERZOGTUM-HESSEN
u: KORAD SUCH CLEAS AS REQUESTED
UPPF: AGNETA RAINSSON, NORRTÄLJE
ÄGARE: CECILIA KULLMAN & AGNETA RAINSSON, UPPLANDS VÄSBY
|
|
oplac
CK
|
FAITHS
DROP DEAD BEAUTIFUL
e: KORAD SUCH TWINBOX GASTON
u: KORAD IMPRESSIVES CRUNCHIE'N SWEET
UPPF: STINA VÄISÄNEN, STENKULLEN
ÄGARE: INGRID ANDERSSON, LANDSKRONA
|
|
Deltagande
Tikar som erhöll 1:a i Öppen klass |
|
ALICE
e: NUCH WUNDERBOXER HERMANN
u: MIRA
UPPF: ANN KRISTIN SKEIE, ASKIM, NORGE
ÄGARE: ELISE STEIG, FRITSLA |
|
|
ANDILLAS
REAL LOVE
e: KORAD SUCH TWINBOX GASTON
u: KORAD SUCH ANDILLAS HEAVENLY ROCK
UPPF: GUNILLA & ANDERS BERG, MÖRARP
ÄGARE: JOHNNY LINDGREN, ÅKERSBERGA |
|
|
BOXOLAS
EMMA
e: KORAD SUCH BOLS LANG SUPREME
u: SÖRLINES DONNA
UPPF: OLA STÅHLBERG, KARLSKOGA
ÄGARE: ANNIKA KARLSSON, SALTSJÖ-BO |
|
|
KORAD
CHEVROLINAS MV AGUSTA RAPIDO
e: KORAD STEPLINES BARI
u: SUCH KORAD RINGSIDES CATANIA
UPPF: MADELEINE & ANDERS HAMMARQVIST, MELLÖSA
ÄGARE: ANDERS HAMMARQVIST, MELLÖSA
|
|
|
ESTHER
e: KORAD SUCH HEIDALENS BOBBY
u: NUGGETS ESMERALDA LANINA
UPPF: EBBA WÅGERT-M, MALMÖ
ÄGARE: GUNILLA WÅGERT, LIDINGÖ
|
|
|
FYNYZOLA
V DEFIBOMA
e: HOLLCH VDHCH SCHH1 ILOS VON DER PELZTIERFARM
u: BRITT V DEFIBOMA
UPPF: C. A. SMEETS, HOLLAND
ÄGARE: ULLA BENGTZON, TÄRNSJÖ
|
|
|
GOLD
STRIPES BERNICE
e: KORAD SUCH ORFALOU DES BRUYERES DU BORN
u: CLASSIC CHARMS KATHY
UPPF: ANNIKA CEDERHOLM, JÄRFÄLLA
ÄGARE: JANET JOHANSSON, SKOKLOSTER
|
|
|
HONEYBOX
HAYDEÉ
e: KORAD SUCH FINV-98 CONTIKKI V DEFIBOMA
u: KORAD SUCH ROLITAS TEQUILA DAUGHTER
UPPF: SOFI & JOEL VILBORG
ÄGARE: SOFI & JOEL VILBORG
|
|
|
HONEYBOX
HORTENZIA
e: KORAD SUCH FINV-98 CONTIKKI V DEFIBOMA
u: KORAD SUCH ROLITAS TEQUILA DAUGHTER
UPPF: SOFI & JOEL VILBORG
ÄGARE: SOFI & JOEL VILBORG
|
|
|
HONEYBOX
JASMINE
e: KORAD SUCH DKUCH INTCH IMPRESSIVE'S COOL'N EASY
u: KORAD SUCH ROLITA'S TEQUILA DAUGHTER
UPPF: SOFI & JOEL VILBORG
ÄGARE: SOFI & JOEL VILBORG
|
|
|
JIPOTIMAS
EASY GOLD
e: DKUCH INTUCH KORAD IMPRESSIVES COOL'N EASY
u: ROAMARO DARK GOLD
UPPF: JILL MELLSTRÖM, BROTTBY
ÄGARE: JILL MELLSTRÖM, BROTTBY
|
|
|
PLOYS
NEED SOMEBODY
e: PLOYS EXTREME
u: PLOYS JUST A MINUTE
UPPF: CHRISTER PETTERSSON, VAGGERYD
ÄGARE: NATALIE ROLSTAD, TÄBY
|
|
|
KORAD
ROLITAS LA AURORA
FAR: KORAD SUCH ARDESIO DEL COLLE DELL'INFINITO
MOR: KORAD SUCH NUCH BOGERUDMYRAS INGA
UPPF: ANN SOFI ROLI, NORGE
ÄGARE: LENA FREDRIKSSON,TYRESÖ
|
|
|
SENSATOS
TOURAINE RIDEAU
e: KORAD SUCH FINV-98 NORDV-99 CONTIKKI V DEFIBOMA
u: SENSATOS NAVACHICA
UPPF: ULLA BENGTZON, TÄRNSJÖ
ÄGARE: MATS OLSSON, SÖDERTÄLJE
|
|
|
TREBULA
DELTA
e: KORAD SUCH ORFALOU DES BRUYERES DU BORN
u: TREBULA WERSTIN
UPPF: ULLA ROSÉN, SKEBOBRUK
ÄGARE: MIA SEHLSTEDT, UPPLANDS VÄSBY
|
|
|
SV-01
TYEGARTH CARDELLINA
e: SANDYNE THE MACALLAN
u: TYEGARTH FARNESE
UPPF: MISS SHEILA CARTWRIGHT, ENGLAND
ÄGARE: ÅSA DANIELSSON, STOCKHOLM
|
|
TIKAR
CHAMPIONKLASS
|
|
KORAD
SUCH LP1 LP2 RINGSIDES NOBLESSE
e: KORAD SUCH ARDESIO DEL COLLE DEL INFINITO
u: NORD & INTUCH KORAD LP SV-97-98-99 NORDV-97 RINGSIDES CHANEL
UPPF: AGNETA RAINSSON, NORRTÄLJE
ÄGARE: SARA BRUCE 6 FREDRIK JOHANSSON,NORRTÄLJE
|
|
TIKAR
VETERANKLASS
|
|
KORAD
SUCH INTUCH SV-93 LP DKUCH FINUCH RINGSIDES TRIXIE
e: KORAD SUCH INTUCH MARIKARLOS BOUND TO CUT THE TAIL
u: RINGSIDES RICH OF MAGIC MOMENTS
UPPF: AGNETA RAINSON, NORRTÄLJE
ÄGARE: LINA & FIA SALMIN, VALLENTUNA
|
|
2:a
CK
|
SKOOGHANS
BARONESSAN VIRVELVIND
e: KORAD INNOVATIONS BE A GOLDEN BARON
u: BOXZENTS MAGIC MOMENT
UPPF: BIRGITTA SKOOGH, DALARÖ
ÄGARE: BIRGITTA SKOOGH, DALARÖ
|
|
till toppen
|